看球就上看球网

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 篮球

  • 足球

  • 电竞

  • TV

05月28日今天

当日暂无比赛

09:00
菲季前杯

CSJL骑士

vs

阿雷拉诺大学酋长队

09:15
萨尔甲

美达潘

vs

圣萨尔瓦多BC

10:00
墨超女

蒙特雷女足

vs

墨西哥美洲女足

11:00
菲季前杯

米利奥·阿吉纳多学院将军

vs

LPU海盗

11:15
友谊赛

瓜伊马斯

vs

蒂华纳德桑基斯

11:15
友谊赛

洛斯莫奇斯

vs

太空人

11:15
友谊赛

维纳多斯马萨特兰

vs

安格勒斯

11:15
友谊赛

奥布雷贡鹰

vs

埃莫西约

13:00
友谊赛

光州大学 女篮

vs

江原国立大学 女篮

13:00
菲季前杯

CSB开拓者

vs

JRU 重型轰炸机

15:00
罗U19

艾巴尤利亚U19

vs

迪纳摩体育U19

15:00
菲季前杯

UPHSD阿尔塔斯

vs

SBC红狮子

15:00
埃塞超女

德雷达瓦女足

vs

阿尔巴明奇女足

16:00
澳北新后备

新莱姆顿后备队

vs

兰布顿加法斯后备队

16:00
韩大联

庆熙大学

vs

汉阳大学

16:00
菲马拉坎杯

伊姆斯阿吉玛特无人机

vs

阿布拉韦弗斯

16:00
澳昆U23

南国老鹰U23

vs

卡帕拉巴斗牛犬 U23

17:00
澳足总杯

悉尼奥林匹克

vs

思比瑞特

17:00
菲季前杯

绿色弓箭手

vs

东方大学红勇士

17:00
05月28日 17:00 传奇杯淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
17:00
05月28日 17:00 传奇杯淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
17:15
马MFL杯

登嘉楼二队

vs

皇家警察U23

17:15
澳足总杯

桑夏恩 乔治十字勋章

vs

阿尔托纳城

17:30
澳足总杯

因特莱恩

vs

黑镇市

17:30
澳新丙

卡姆登

vs

内西鹰队

17:30
澳昆超2

魔法联合TFA

vs

格兰

17:45
澳足总杯

达尔文奥林匹克

vs

达尔文之心

18:00
澳新丙

瑁缇斯 流浪者

vs

悉尼大学

18:00
澳北新超

新莱姆顿

vs

兰顿贾法斯

18:00
不丹廷联

齐朗FC

vs

帕罗联队

18:00
菲马拉坎杯

索科斯克萨尔根马林鱼

vs

马丽吉娜鞋匠

18:05
日联

琉球金陵冲绳

vs

广岛蜻蜓

18:30
澳昆超2

贝赛联

vs

塔林加流浪

18:30
韩K1联

金泉尚武

vs

首尔FC

18:30
韩K1联

光州FC

vs

浦项制铁

19:00
澳足总杯

奥林匹克金威

vs

西部骑士

19:00
澳足总杯

珀斯SC

vs

斯特灵雄狮

19:00
蒙古超级杯

霍尔奥马克

vs

布加努德

19:00
新加坡联

警察

vs

SBA

19:00
台P联

新台北国王

vs

宝岛梦想家

19:15
澳足总杯

珀斯红星

vs

罗金汉姆城

19:30
澳足总杯

艾斯菲德

vs

索伦托

20:00
菲马拉坎杯

三宝颜家沙丁鱼

vs

卡洛奥坎无敌队

20:00
国际友谊

印尼女足

vs

新加坡女足

20:15
马MFL杯

沙巴U23

vs

佩拉克二队

20:15
马MFL杯

柔佛二队

vs

彭亨 U23

20:30
新加坡联

英达黄蜂队

vs

丘吉

20:30
土 EBBL

ABB埃戈尔.斯波

vs

苏库洛娃大学

21:00
埃塞超女

利德塔次城女足

vs

伯乐亚城女足

21:00
乌兹甲

穆巴雷克

vs

奥林匹克莫比乌兹 U19

21:00
乌兹甲

索拉兹姆乌尔甘奇

vs

布克索罗

21:00
乌兹甲

科坎德1912

vs

阿拉尔萨马里

21:00
乌兹甲

多斯特里克

vs

休尔坦古佐

21:00
坦桑超

非洲年轻人

vs

坦桑尼亚监狱

21:00
坦桑超

辛吉达巨星

vs

喀格拉制糖

21:00
坦桑超

森巴

vs

坦桑尼亚JKT

21:00
坦桑超

那木贡果

vs

北约斯

21:00
坦桑超

马苏贾

vs

多多马城FC

21:00
坦桑超

伊和夫FC

vs

姆蒂布瓦制糖

21:00
坦桑超

金色吉塔

vs

阿扎姆

21:00
坦桑超

科斯塔尔

vs

齐农多尼市政委员会

21:00
格鲁乙

博尔尼西雄狮

vs

萨加雷焦

21:00
格鲁乙

鲁斯塔维

vs

第比利斯火车头

21:00
格鲁乙

霍比科尔凯迪

vs

阿拉吉夫杜塞提

21:00
格鲁甲

茨卡尔图博桑古拉利

vs

库塔伊西鱼雷

21:30
沙特甲

艾美德

vs

阿尔纳泽马

22:00
埃及杯

瑟亚米卡

vs

马卡迪

22:00
俄乙

罗斯托夫M

vs

FK 纳尔特 纳尔特卡拉

22:00
格鲁乙

第比利斯迪纳摩二队

vs

WIT格鲁吉亚

22:00
阿尔甲

布阿拉里季堡

vs

CR 贝尼萨夫

22:00
以超

特拉维夫马卡比

vs

内斯兹奥纳

23:00
阿尔乙

ESM古莱阿

vs

JS吉尔阿巴德拉

23:00
阿尔乙

美狄亚奥林匹克

vs

谭茅芩特

23:00
阿尔乙

RC阿尔巴

vs

梅菜利亚

23:00
阿尔乙

NA侯赛因德尔

vs

莫斯塔加内姆

23:00
阿尔乙

JSM提亚雷特

vs

斯利河MCB

23:00
阿尔乙

克赫米斯梅利纳

vs

穆阿斯凯尔

23:00
阿尔乙

穆斯塔加奈姆

vs

ASM奥兰

23:00
阿尔乙

WA布法里克

vs

库拜

23:00
阿尔乙

HB舍勒古姆里德

vs

阿克布奥林匹克

23:00
阿尔乙

RB瓦尔格拉

vs

NRB电报

23:00
阿尔乙

MSP巴特纳

vs

MC欧勒马

23:00
阿尔乙

USM哈拉奇

vs

MO康斯坦汀

23:00
阿尔乙

艾因姆利拉

vs

博尔德梅奈尔

23:00
阿尔乙

海米斯海什纳

vs

O马戈兰

23:00
阿尔乙

ES古兹兰

vs

CA巴特纳

23:00
阿尔乙

AS赫鲁卜

vs

USM安纳巴

23:00
立杯

FK巴布鲁加斯普朗吉

vs

黑格曼考纳斯

23:00
拉脱超

瓦尔米耶拉

vs

耶尔加瓦

23:00
爱沙甲

库雷萨雷

vs

派尔努瓦普鲁斯

23:00
西亚超

卡斯马

vs

泰米尔纳德邦

23:00
阿尔联女

MT 塞提夫女篮

vs

GS考思集团女篮

23:00
利比亚超

阿尔索库尔托布鲁克

vs

塔哈底

23:00
利比亚超

穆鲁杰

vs

班加西阿赫利

23:00
利比亚超

沙达卡

vs

班加西

23:15
沙特甲

奥胡德麦地那

vs

阿尔特吉

23:20
沙特甲

积尼达

vs

吉达里比亚

23:30
芬甲

塞伊奈约基学院队

vs

MP 米克力

05月29日明天

当日暂无比赛

06:30
委内LPB

斯巴达城首都

vs

莫纳加斯坎格雷厄洛斯

07:00
WNBA

印第安纳大学山地人女篮

vs

洛杉矶火花

07:00
WNBA

康涅狄格太阳

vs

菲尼克斯水星

07:00
委内LPB

角斗士德安兹

vs

托罗斯

07:00
委内LPB

德里洛斯

vs

切坦洛斯.d.P

08:00
WNBA

芝加哥天空

vs

西雅图风暴

08:00
委内LPB

加拉加斯野马

vs

瓜里科大教堂

08:00
波多甲

圣特鲁斯加拉加斯

vs

瓜伊纳沃

08:00
波多甲

巴亚蒙

vs

马亚圭斯印地安人

15:30
新西联

怀伊

vs

威灵顿圣徒

17:00
05月29日 17:00 传奇杯淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD

05月30日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
意乙

纳尔德奥

vs

BNL路易斯罗姆

00:00
意乙

巴尔图尔塞托

vs

阿格里真托

00:00
意乙

丘西圣乔伯

vs

拉蒂纳

06:30
委内LPB

陶里诺斯·德·阿拉瓜

vs

卡拉博博特罗特斯

07:00
WNBA

纽约自由人

vs

菲尼克斯水星

07:00
WNBA

华盛顿神秘人

vs

亚特兰大梦想

07:00
委内LPB

玛格丽塔瓜奎瑞

vs

米兰达迪亚波罗斯

07:00
委内LPB

米兰达豹

vs

盖特罗斯·德尔祖利亚

07:00
玻利甲

苏克雷大学

vs

CAN 奥鲁罗

07:30
CEBL精英赛

渥太华黑杰克

vs

埃德蒙顿蜂刺

08:00
WNBA

明尼苏达山猫

vs

拉斯维加斯王牌

08:00
波多甲

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

vs

里昂德彭斯

08:00
波多甲

阿雷西博

vs

圣日尔曼

08:00
波多甲

克里奥拉斯·德·卡瓜斯

vs

卡罗莱纳巨人队

08:30
玻利甲

拉巴斯

vs

拉普拉斯金华

09:00
CEBL

G.夜鹰

vs

士嘉堡流星

09:00
CEBL精英赛

卡尔加里巨浪

vs

士嘉堡流星

15:30
新西联

尼尔逊巨人

vs

霍克湾雄鹰

16:00
05月30日 16:00 上海大师赛胜者组 TBDvsTBD
16:00
05月30日 16:00 上海大师赛胜者组 TBDvsTBD
17:00
05月30日 17:00 传奇杯淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
19:00
05月30日 19:00 上海大师赛胜者组 TBDvsTBD

05月31日 周五

当日暂无比赛

06:45
委内LPB

德拉瓜伊拉

vs

切坦洛斯.d.P

07:00
CEBL精英赛

尼亚加拉河

vs

汉密尔顿蜜獾

07:00
WNBA

印第安纳大学山地人女篮

vs

西雅图风暴

07:00
委内LPB

角斗士德安兹

vs

马拉卡伊博河

08:00
CEBL精英赛

蒙特利尔联盟

vs

埃德蒙顿蜂刺

08:00
WNBA

芝加哥天空

vs

洛杉矶火花

08:00
波多甲

峡谷海盗

vs

奥索斯德马纳蒂

08:00
波多甲

卡罗莱纳巨人队

vs

圣特鲁斯加拉加斯

09:30
CEBL精英赛

S.响尾蛇

vs

温哥华土匪

15:00
05月31日 15:00 传奇杯淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
15:00
05月31日 15:00 传奇杯淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
15:30
新西联

塔拉纳基航空

vs

奥塔哥掘金

16:00
WNBL1(北)

布里斯班资本女篮

vs

凯恩斯海豚女篮

16:00
WNBL1(北)

洛根迅雷女篮

vs

伊普斯维奇部队女篮

16:00
WNBL1(北)

北部巫师女篮

vs

汤斯维尔火焰女篮

16:00
WNBL1(南)

霍巴特电光女篮

vs

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

16:00
05月31日 16:00 上海大师赛胜者组 TBDvsTBD
16:30
WNBL1(北)

麦凯陨石女篮

vs

达尔文湾鳄女篮

16:30
WNBL1(南)

芒特甘比尔女篮

vs

吉朗超级猫女篮

18:00
NBL1(北)

布里斯班资本

vs

凯恩斯马林鱼

18:00
NBL1(北)

罗根闪电

vs

伊普斯维奇部队

18:00
NBL1(北)

北地巫师

vs

汤斯维尔热

18:00
NBL1(南)

霍巴特电光

vs

塔斯马尼亚闪电

18:30
NBL1(北)

麦凯流星

vs

达尔文湾鳄

18:30
NBL1(南)

芒特甘比尔先锋

vs

吉朗超级猫

19:00
05月31日 19:00 上海大师赛胜者组 TBDvsTBD
20:00
05月31日 20:00 传奇杯淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
20:30
WNBL1(西)

科伯恩美洲狮女篮

vs

威利顿老虎女篮

20:30
WNBL1(西)

东柏斯鹰女篮

vs

柏斯红背蜘蛛女篮

20:30
WNBL1(西)

湖滨闪电女篮

vs

佩里湖老鹰女篮

20:30
WNBL1(西)

沃里克参议院女篮

vs

东方太阳女篮

22:30
NBL1(西)

科伯恩美洲狮

vs

威利顿老虎

22:30
NBL1(西)

东珀斯老鹰

vs

珀斯红背蜘蛛

22:30
NBL1(西)

湖滨闪电

vs

佩里湖鹰

22:30
NBL1(西)

沃里克参议员

vs

卡拉曼达东方太阳

最新录像

  • 足球
  • NBA
  • CBA

返回顶部