看球就上看球网

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 篮球

  • 足球

  • 电竞

  • TV

04月25日今天

当日暂无比赛

09:45
危联

哈尔科内斯

vs

佛扎

10:00
新西联

奥塔哥掘金

vs

坎特伯雷公羊

10:00
南球杯

雷约祖利亚诺

vs

艾美利亚诺体育

10:00
危地甲秋季

齐奥内斯交流会

vs

科班皇家

10:00
友谊赛

圣何西U21

vs

埃斯卡祖U21

10:00
澳北新后备

亚登斯顿玫瑰花蕾后备队

vs

韦斯顿劳动熊后备队

10:00
印锦U20

昌迪加尔 U20

vs

喜马偕尔邦 U20

10:40
福建大联

福建农业职业技术学院

vs

厦门华天涉外职业技术学院

10:45
美北加职

淘金潮

vs

橙子粉碎

11:15
墨CIBA

埃莫西约

vs

洛斯莫奇斯

11:15
墨CIBA

维纳多斯马萨特兰

vs

太空人

12:00
澳WNBL1(东)

悉尼彗星女篮

vs

北极熊 女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

斯图尔特军刀女篮

vs

伍德维尔勇士女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

北阿德莱德火箭女篮

vs

西阿德莱德熊狸女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

东部小牛女篮

vs

南部老虎女篮

12:30
WNBL1(中)

诺伍德火焰女篮

vs

南阿德莱德美洲豹女篮

12:30
澳WNBL1(东)

梅特兰野马女篮

vs

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

12:30
澳北新超

亚当斯敦 玫瑰花蕾

vs

韦斯顿劳动熊

13:00
印拉甲

拉贾斯坦日出

vs

兄弟联队

13:45
澳南后备

白城伍德维尔后备队

vs

坎贝尔城后备队

14:00
WNBL1(中)

福里斯特维尔老鹰女篮

vs

中区狮子女篮

14:00
澳NBL1(东)

悉尼彗星

vs

北极熊

14:00
TAT

宁波公牛

vs

Pola 菲律宾 RPG

14:15
NBL1(中)

斯图尔特军刀

vs

伍德维尔战

14:15
NBL1(中)

北阿德莱德火箭

vs

西部阿德莱德斗士

14:15
NBL1(中)

东部小牛

vs

诺亚隆格城市南虎

14:15
NBL1(中)

诺伍德火焰

vs

南阿德莱德黑豹

14:30
澳NBL1(东)

梅特兰野马

vs

珀斯红背蜘蛛

15:00
WNBL1(西)

东方太阳女篮

vs

威利顿老虎女篮

15:00
澳WNBL1(东)

伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮

vs

萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮

15:00
韩联女

报恩尚武女足

vs

华川KSPO女足

15:00
澳足总杯

费雷曼特尔城

vs

昆尼斯

15:00
印度乙

沙龙FC

vs

德里老虎

15:00
乌干超女

圣路易红雀女足

vs

乌干达烈士女足

15:30
新西联

威灵顿圣徒

vs

霍克湾雄鹰

15:45
NBL1(中)

福里斯特维尔老鹰

vs

中心区狮

16:00
印尼甲

德瓦联队

vs

马都拉联

16:00
印尼甲

巴日托

vs

巴杨卡拉泗水联

16:00
尼日联女

纳亚拉特尔斯女足

vs

阿比亚天使女足

16:00
TAT

东海海盗

vs

三宝颜勇士

16:00
菲马拉坎杯

里扎尔十字军

vs

桑托斯将军城勇士

16:30
菲发联

圣克莱尔ST

vs

绿色弓箭手

17:00
NBL1(西)

卡拉曼达东方太阳

vs

威利顿老虎

17:00
澳NBL1(东)

伊拉瓦拉篮球队

vs

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

17:00
乌克U19

Lnz 切尔卡瑟 U19

vs

顿涅茨克矿工 U19

17:00
哈萨甲

伊基巴斯图特

vs

阿克托比后备队

17:00
哈萨甲

亚西突厥斯坦

vs

卡萨尔后备队

17:00
俄超女

克拉斯诺亚斯卡女篮

vs

莫斯科斯巴达女篮

17:00
04月25日 17:00 KPL春季赛常规赛第三轮S组 苏州KSGvs长沙TES.A
17:00
罗乙

CSM奥拉迪亚二队

vs

CSM 普洛耶什蒂 2

17:00
国际友谊

罗马尼亚U16

vs

波兰U16

17:00
希腊杯女

泰利卡拉女足

vs

OFI克里特女足

17:00
西乙女

卡斯特罗女篮

vs

CB马里斯特女篮

17:30
缅甸杯

三星联合

vs

缅甸大学

17:45
印西隆联

农蒂迈 SC

vs

里斯SC

18:00
04月25日 18:00 PCL春季赛常规赛
18:00
澳南超

白城伍德维尔

vs

坎贝尔市

18:00
韩联女

昌宁女足

vs

首尔城女足

18:00
韩联女

世宗多博女足

vs

水原女足

18:00
韩联女

庆州水利核电女足

vs

现代制铁女足

18:00
格鲁超

科卡斯亚

vs

第比利斯现代

18:00
国际友谊

西班牙U18

vs

瑞士U18

18:00
TAT

台湾野马

vs

香港嘉宝

18:00
菲马拉坎杯

八打雁城竞技

vs

帕西旅行者

18:00
印度乙

阿杰马尔

vs

辛杜斯坦

18:00
印度乙

新德里城市

vs

国立联合大学

18:00
希腊U19

伊拉克利斯 1908 FC U19

vs

坎帕尼亚科斯查拉斯特拉 19岁以下

18:30
球会友谊

科隆女足

vs

PSV埃因霍温女足

19:00
哈萨甲

卡斯比阿克套

vs

乌利陶

19:00
哈萨甲

汗腾格里FC

vs

凯拉特

19:00
04月25日 19:00 ESLOne伯明翰淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
19:00
俄超

鲁斯奇库斯克

vs

库班火车头二队

19:15
西乙女

CP米拉维勒女篮

vs

阿斯佩蒂亚伊劳吉女篮

19:30
阿塞甲

阿拉兹·萨特利

vs

卡尔万耶夫拉克

19:30
黎甲

海卡马

vs

特拉布雷斯

19:30
越南联U23女

河内女篮U23

vs

TP胡志明女篮U23

19:35
CBA

浙江东阳光

vs

广东华南虎

20:00
04月25日 20:00 KPL春季赛常规赛第三轮S组 佛山DRGvs成都AG超玩会
20:00
亚美甲

凤凰FC二队

vs

阿拉拉特FC二队

20:00
印尼甲

阿雷马

vs

PSM马卡萨

20:00
印尼甲

万隆

vs

婆罗洲

20:00
阿塞甲

洛克巴坦卡拉达格

vs

莫伊克巴库

20:00
阿塞甲

伊米斯利 FK

vs

扎卡塔雷

20:00
格鲁超

苏呼米格鲁吉亚

vs

梅加第比利斯

20:00
希甲女

帕纳辛纳科斯女篮

vs

奥林匹亚科斯女篮

20:00
国际友谊

阿塞拜疆U16

vs

乌兹别克斯坦U16

20:00
TAT

澳门黑熊

vs

万塔黑龙

20:00
格鲁丙

特基布利梅夏特

vs

伊劳

20:00
格鲁丙

贝特朗QEDA

vs

博尔若米

20:00
格鲁丙

FC瓦凯蒂利

vs

FC萨布塔罗第比利斯二队

20:00
格鲁丙

马尔特维利

vs

兰奇胡季

20:00
格鲁丙

海尔瓦乔里马特查科禾拉

vs

捷斯塔佛尼

20:00
格鲁丙

加尔达巴尼

vs

第比利斯火车头二队

20:00
格鲁丙

诺尔基第比利斯

vs

哥里

20:30
土甲女

布尔萨蚂蚁体育 女篮

vs

波德鲁姆女篮

20:30
越南联U23

防空 - 空军 U23

vs

岘港U23

20:30
乌拉后备

米拉马尔米西奥内斯后备队

vs

德芬索后备队

21:00
乌干超

卡扎菲

vs

维拉竞技

21:00
乌干超

光明之星

vs

坎帕拉首都城市管理局

21:00
俄超

乌拉尔

vs

罗斯托夫

21:00
津巴超

切古图海盗FC

vs

哈拉雷迪纳莫斯

21:00
津巴超

卡普斯联

vs

绿色燃料

21:00
津巴超

阿雷内尔行动者

vs

摩尼卡钻石

21:00
俄超

列夫达

vs

符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

21:00
乌干超女

瓦基索山女足

vs

卡威佩穆斯林女足

21:30
民主刚果甲

天蓝色

vs

AC库亚

21:30
民主刚果甲

基伍之星

vs

刚果文艺复兴

21:30
葡U23

费马利卡奥U23

vs

吉尔·维森特 U23

21:30
葡U23

葡萄牙体育U23

vs

托雷恩斯 U23

21:30
葡U23

埃斯特雷拉·阿马多拉 U23

vs

本菲卡U23

21:30
葡U23

FC维泽拉U23

vs

埃斯托里尔U23

21:45
罗甲

UT亚拉德

vs

加拉茨钢铁

22:00
亚美甲

乌拉尔图二队

vs

诺亚埃里温二队

22:00
冰岛杯

霍特

vs

雷克雅未克菲尔基尔

22:00
冰岛杯

豪卡尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔

vs

威斯特里

22:00
冰岛杯

韦斯特曼纳埃亚尔

vs

格林达维克

22:00
俄超女

奥连堡女篮

vs

萨马拉女篮

22:00
俄超女

伊卡特女篮

vs

尼卡瑟克特夫卡尔女篮

22:00
亚洲杯U23

卡塔尔U23

vs

日本U23

22:00
俄超

莫斯科中央陆军二队

vs

查尔篮球

22:00
北马其超

奥赫里德

vs

科祖夫

22:00
法罗杯

B68托夫迪亚

vs

IF弗格莱夫乔德

22:00
国际友谊

中国U16

vs

丹麦U16

22:00
西乙女

巴拉卡尔多女篮

vs

维纳斯洛格罗诺女篮

22:00
冰岛U19

格罗塔基拉U19

vs

格连戴域克U19

22:15
伊朗杯

梅斯拉夫桑詹

vs

培坎

22:30
04月25日 22:30 ESLOne伯明翰淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
22:30
斯亚杯女

彭梅吉女足

vs

卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚女足

22:50
伊朗超

萨姆斯.A

vs

培坎

23:00
伊拉超

艾纳加弗

vs

卡克

23:00
伊拉超

巴格达警察

vs

巴格达空军体育

23:00
伊拉超

巴格达

vs

杜赫克

23:00
伊拉超

卡帕拉

vs

阿尔卡拉巴

23:00
冰岛杯

雷克雅维克维京人

vs

维迪尔

23:00
冰岛杯

阿库雷里

vs

雷克雅未克体育俱乐部

23:00
冰岛杯

阿费查尔丁

vs

达尔维克雷尼尔

23:00
冰岛杯

格罗塔

vs

阿克雷里托尔

23:00
冰岛杯

阿克拉尼斯

vs

廷达斯多尔

23:00
挪威杯

奥普萨尔

vs

瓦勒伦加

23:00
沙特联

费哈

vs

塔伊

23:00
立乙

BC 尤巴卡斯-卡里斯

vs

克雷廷戈斯 克雷廷加

23:00
尼日超

河流联

vs

卡齐纳联

23:00
约旦联

萨尔特

vs

马安

23:00
马里女篮联

施塔德女篮

vs

AS警察女篮

23:00
国际友谊

白俄罗斯U16

vs

塔吉克斯坦U16

23:00
阿尔杯U21

CS康桑汰U21

vs

卡拜里U21

23:00
阿尔U21

阿克农U21

vs

卡拜里U21

23:15
俄超

沃罗涅日火炬

vs

萨马拉苏维埃之翼

23:30
爱沙超

塔尔泰克

vs

拉普拉

23:30
芬兰甲

洪卡

vs

于韦斯屈莱学院

23:30
芬兰甲

BC诺基亚

vs

卡塔查

23:30
芬乙A

查普斯二队

vs

基夫

23:30
冈比亚甲

西蒂

vs

萨拉昆达联

23:30
芬丙

MP米克力二队

vs

普拉尼

23:30
芬丙

克尔特苏

vs

KJP科沃拉

04月26日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
奥甲

克洛斯特新堡公爵

vs

卡芬堡

00:00
奥甲

阿卡迪亚雄狮

vs

圣珀尔滕

00:00
欧冠

巴塞罗那

vs

奥林匹亚科斯

00:00
欧冠

帕纳辛奈科斯

vs

特拉维夫马卡比

00:00
丹麦甲

弗雷德里西亚FC

vs

奥尔堡

00:00
以超女

佩塔提克瓦工人女足

vs

ASA特拉维夫女足

00:00
以超女

卡塔蒙耶路撒冷女足

vs

凯尔耶特女足

00:00
巴林乙

巴林体育

vs

卡拉利

00:00
巴林乙

伊蒂法克(巴林)

vs

塔德赫蒙

00:00
巴林乙

马尔基亚

vs

埃特哈德阿尔里夫

00:00
挪威杯

EIK通斯堡

vs

费德列斯达

00:00
挪威杯

赫讷福斯

vs

萨普斯堡

00:00
波兰甲

布鲁克贝特马利卡纳斯萨

vs

奧波莱

00:00
波兰甲

卢布林 动力

vs

查洛里

00:00
科特甲

科霍戈全能体育

vs

ASEC米莫萨

00:00
罗甲

赫曼施塔特

vs

普洛埃斯蒂 佩特罗鲁

00:00
芬乙B

坦佩雷埃尔维斯二队

vs

万塔

00:00
VTB杯

喀山尤尼克斯

vs

萨马拉

00:00
罗甲

奥雷迪

vs

沃伦塔利

00:00
阿尔杯U21

ES瑟特福U21

vs

MC奥兰U21

00:00
匈超A女

尤尼杰尔女篮

vs

KSC塞克萨德女篮

00:00
北马其超

FMP学院

vs

华达

00:00
拉脱甲

VEF里加

vs

BK利耶帕亚

00:00
斯伐甲

HBK普列维萨

vs

国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦

00:00
格鲁超

艾弗利昂

vs

古尔加尼

00:15
西乙女

阿克西尔女篮

vs

BF 莱昂女篮

00:15
阿地区联

拉科里沃

vs

埃斯特雷利亚

00:30
冰岛杯

IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔

vs

哈夫尼尔

00:30
挪丙6

弗罗亚

vs

伊尔·乌尔夫斯坦德

00:30
冈比亚甲

精英联合

vs

瓦加杜

00:30
冈比亚甲

萨拉昆达FC

vs

班祖老鹰

00:30
法罗杯

EB斯特莱马

vs

维斯图尔

00:30
马里甲

布古巴

vs

科罗芬

00:45
荷甲

海伦芬

vs

PSV埃因霍温

01:00
丹麦甲

斯泰温斯盖德

vs

小熊学院

01:00
VTB杯

库班火车头

vs

帕尔马佩尔姆斯基

01:00
奥甲

葛姆登天鹅

vs

奥博瓦

01:00
奥甲

克拉维克

vs

格拉茨

01:00
以超女

布尔尼坦亚女足

vs

拉那那夏普尔女足

01:00
以超女

拉马特沙龙女足

vs

哈德拉女足

01:00
瑞典超

佐加顿斯

vs

马尔默

01:00
瑞典超

IFK北雪平

vs

埃尔夫斯堡

01:00
瑞典超

哈尔姆斯达斯

vs

哈马比

01:00
瑞典超

卡尔马

vs

哥德堡盖斯

01:00
瑞典超

韦斯特罗斯

vs

米亚尔比

01:00
葡甲

莱里亚联

vs

佩纳菲尔

01:00
西协丙10组

科尔多瓦CF B

vs

卢塞纳城

01:00
瑞典联女

吕勒奥女篮

vs

特尔赫女篮

01:00
罗甲

U-B银行

vs

皮特斯蒂

01:00
罗甲

布加勒斯特迅捷

vs

布加勒斯特

01:00
西甲女

费洛大学女篮

vs

阿维尼达女篮

01:00
西甲女

巴斯克大学女篮

vs

瓦伦西亚女篮

01:00
西甲女

贾里斯女篮

vs

赫罗纳女篮

01:00
匈甲

佩奇大学

vs

肖普朗

01:00
芬丙

埃斯

vs

特尔瓦科斯基帕托

01:00
斯亚杯女

ZNK卢布尔女足

vs

德拉瓦普图伊女足

01:15
丹麦甲

斯文堡兔子

vs

贝根熊

01:15
丹麦甲

內斯提夫

vs

霍森斯

01:15
芬杯

瑞尔诗二队

vs

瓦尔凯阿科斯基

01:20
芬丙

蒂仑代斯多

vs

赫尔辛基二队

01:30
俄超

莫斯科中央陆军

vs

莫斯科斯巴达克

01:30
俄超

格罗兹尼特里克

vs

PFC索契

01:30
奥丙

奥地利维也纳青年队

vs

克雷姆斯

01:30
亚洲杯U23

韩国U23

vs

印尼U23

01:30
西亚超

阿尔利雅得

vs

沙赫达瑞戈尔甘

01:45
约旦联

阿尔加里里

vs

莫哈耶尔萨尔汉

02:00
斯亚杯

慕拉

vs

罗加什卡

02:00
沙特联

麦加统一

vs

哈森姆

02:00
沙特联

利雅得体育

vs

吉达国民

02:00
阿后备

圣洛伦索竞技后备队

vs

利斯特雷后备队

02:00
阿后备

河床后备队

vs

科尔多瓦交流研究所后备队

02:00
阿后备

纽维尔老男孩后备队

vs

学生后备队

02:00
阿后备

普拉腾斯后备队

vs

圣菲联合后备队

02:00
英发展联U21

谢菲尔德联U21

vs

谢周三U21

02:00
法罗杯

B36托沙文

vs

斯卡拉

02:00
匈杯女

吉奧利女足

vs

MTK布达佩斯女足

02:00
德堡州联

基希海默 SC

vs

克臣安萨丘林

02:00
巴高乙

GE巴加

vs

RS佩罗塔斯

02:00
巴高乙

RS阿雷格里港克鲁塞罗

vs

法罗菲亚

02:00
墨西丙

亚特兰特中铝

vs

圣胡安阿拉贡竞技二队

02:30
安道宪法杯

埃斯卡尔德斯竞技

vs

UE圣科洛马

02:30
比甲

安特卫普

vs

圣吉罗斯

02:30
波兰甲

GKS卡托威斯

vs

文奇纳 矿工

02:30
挪青杯

阀安格U19

vs

FK杰夫U19

02:30
马里甲

尼亚瑞拉欧兹

vs

黑星

02:30
乌拉后备

蒙特维多竞技后备队

vs

尤文图德德拉后备队

02:30
乌拉后备

漫游者后备队

vs

FC河床后备队

02:30
乌拉后备

丹奴比奥后备队

vs

马尔多纳多后备队

02:30
乌拉后备

普罗格雷索后备队

vs

蒙得维多后备队

02:45
罗甲

CS克拉约瓦大学

vs

CFR克卢日

02:45
爱蒙长青赛

米德勒顿

vs

埃文代尔联

02:45
英南甲

塔维斯托克

vs

布里斯托尔庄园农场

02:45
英北甲

利华塞德格

vs

贝尔菲尔

02:45
北爱后备

卡域克流浪后备队

vs

科尔雷恩后备队

03:00
英超

布莱顿

vs

曼彻斯特城

03:00
荷甲

前进之鹰

vs

费耶诺德

03:00
欧冠

皇马

vs

沙萨基巴斯克尼亚

03:00
马里超

彩铃

vs

皇家巴马科

03:15
冰岛杯

凯夫拉维克

vs

贝雷达比历克

03:15
冰岛甲

拿尔维克

vs

索尔波拉克肖夫

03:15
冰岛U19

特罗图尔U19

vs

费基亚伊利迪U19

03:45
圣马杯

维尔托斯

vs

费奥里塔

04:00
波多甲

克里奥拉斯·德·卡瓜斯

vs

卡罗莱纳巨人队

04:00
波多甲

奥索斯德马纳蒂

vs

圣特鲁斯加拉加斯

04:30
巴锦U20

博塔弗戈U20

vs

弗鲁米嫩塞U20

04:30
巴克甲

AC里奥布兰克

vs

胡玛塔AC

05:00
巴拉锦女

泰库里女足

vs

阿梅利亚诺女足

06:00
南球杯

大都会

vs

拉努斯竞技

06:00
南球杯

民族

vs

蒙特维多竞技

06:00
解放者杯

波特诺山丘

vs

弗鲁米嫩塞

06:00
解放者杯

科布雷索

vs

塔勒瑞斯

06:00
阿后备

门多萨独立后备队

vs

阿根廷青年人后备队

06:00
巴高乙

弗雷德里昆斯

vs

高卓

06:00
巴高乙

RS艾莫尔

vs

国际圣玛丽亚

06:30
哥伦杯

帕特里奥坦斯FC

vs

布卡拉曼加竞技

06:30
巴甲

乌法兹萨

vs

圣保罗

06:30
巴克甲

独立镇

vs

圣弗朗西斯科AC

07:00
NBA

奥兰多魔术

vs

克利夫兰骑士

07:00
尼拉甲

哈拉帕市ART

vs

马那瓜国立自治大学

07:00
塞尔乙

贝尔格莱德学生城

vs

奥布仑诺瓦奇

07:00
塞尔乙

托拉克

vs

杰德叙尔桑

07:00
巴亚甲

奥拉托丽

vs

AP火车

07:15
洪都甲秋季

莫塔瓜

vs

托克亚皇家社会

07:30
NBA

费城76人

vs

纽约尼克斯

08:00
波多甲

卡罗莱纳巨人队

vs

克里奥拉斯·德·卡瓜斯

08:00
波多甲

圣特鲁斯加拉加斯

vs

奥索斯德马纳蒂

08:00
南球杯

阿拉维准备

vs

凯撒大学

08:00
南球杯

福塔雷萨

vs

博卡青年

08:00
厄瓜乙

独立青年

vs

库尼布罗

08:00
哥伦杯

奎迪奥

vs

恩维加多

08:00
尼拉甲

迪利安格恩

vs

沃尔特费雷迪

08:00
解放者杯

巴勒斯坦人

vs

百万富翁

08:00
解放者杯

瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那

vs

圣保罗

08:00
危地甲秋季

马拉卡特高

vs

慕尼西帕尔

08:00
危地乙

米特兰

vs

伊斯塔帕

09:00
尼拉锦

吉诺特加布鲁马

vs

塞巴科

09:00
哥伦杯

卡尔达斯

vs

福塔雷萨

09:00
墨超女

新莱昂自治大学老虎女足

vs

华雷斯女足

09:15
萨尔甲

圣萨尔瓦多BC

vs

圣安纳BC

09:30
洪都甲秋季

CD维多利亚

vs

CD马拉松

10:00
NBA

洛杉矶湖人

vs

丹佛掘金

10:00
南球杯

麦德林独立

vs

防卫者

10:00
南球杯

德芬

vs

巴西国际

10:00
美职后备联

塔科马反抗者

vs

圣何塞地震二队

10:15
危地甲秋季

希纳巴祖

vs

安提瓜(危地马拉)

11:00
墨超女

蒂华纳女足

vs

帕丘卡女足

13:00
澳南甲

西阿德莱德SC

vs

普雷福特

13:00
澳南甲

西部先锋

vs

坎伯兰联

13:00
澳南甲

阿德莱德毒蛇

vs

富勒姆联

13:00
澳南甲

阿德莱德眼镜蛇

vs

阿德莱德胜利

13:00
澳南甲

西托任比卡拉

vs

斯特尔特狮子

13:00
澳南甲

塞利斯贝瑞联

vs

阿德莱德蓝鹰

15:15
新西兰超

北惠灵顿

vs

美丽华游骑兵

15:30
WNBL1(南)

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

vs

巴拉瑞特矿工女篮

15:30
新西联

怀伊

vs

塔拉纳基航空

16:00
WNBL1(北)

伊普斯维奇部队女篮

vs

布里斯班资本女篮

16:00
WNBL1(北)

北黄金海岸海鹰女篮

vs

洛根迅雷女篮

16:00
WNBL1(南)

霍巴特电光女篮

vs

凯西骑士女篮

16:00
澳WNBL1(东)

班克斯顿熊女篮

vs

悉尼内西区公牛女篮

16:00
澳WNBL1(东)

中央海岸十字军女篮

vs

BA CoE女篮

16:00
澳WNBL1(东)

彭里斯黑豹队女篮

vs

丘陵大黄蜂女篮

16:00
俄冠青

乌拉尔叶卡捷琳堡青年

vs

奥伦堡青年队

16:00
俄冠青

沃罗涅日火炬青年队

vs

切塔罗沃莫斯科青年队

16:00
印尼甲

PSIS三宝龙足球会

vs

佩西卡博1973

16:00
印尼甲

佩斯梭罗

vs

培斯塔坦格朗

16:30
WNBL1(南)

芒特甘比尔女篮

vs

凱勒迅雷女篮

16:30
菲杯

凤凰燃料大师

vs

博尔特斯

16:30
村超

车江一村足球队

vs

扒王村足球队

17:00
04月26日 17:00 KPL春季赛常规赛第三轮A组 BOAvs济南RW侠
17:00
乌克U19

FC米娜U19

vs

敖德萨黑海人U19

17:00
哈萨甲

安察利克

vs

FK阿雷斯

17:00
哈萨甲

奥肯泽特佩斯

vs

SD家族

17:00
澳新甲

保尼白鹰

vs

SD公鹿FC

17:00
澳新甲

黑镇斯巴达

vs

德鲁伊特山镇 游骑兵

17:00
澳新甲

坎特贝利班克斯敦

vs

邓巴流浪者FC

17:00
澳新甲

因特莱恩

vs

达尔维奇希尔

17:00
澳新甲

马卡瑟尔 公羊

vs

北方虎

17:00
澳新甲

新南威尔士大学

vs

哈柯亚东悉尼市

17:00
澳新甲

纳平联

vs

本克斯拓城狮队

17:00
澳新甲

公牛队学院

vs

莱德梅尔 狮子

17:00
04月26日 17:00 冠军巡回赛小组赛 TECvsBLG
17:15
澳维甲

西联青年队

vs

兰沃里林弗洛

17:15
澳维甲

诺夫克特市

vs

布伦瑞克城

17:15
澳维甲

本特利绿军

vs

墨尔本城青年队

17:15
澳维甲

普雷斯顿狮子

vs

威勒比市

17:15
澳维甲

吉朗北部 勇士

vs

金斯敦市

17:15
澳维甲

东部狮子

vs

桑夏恩 乔治十字勋章

17:15
澳维甲

墨尔本胜利U21

vs

布琳狮子

17:30
NBL1(南)

塔斯马尼亚闪电

vs

巴拉瑞特矿工

17:30
澳新超

曼利联FC

vs

思比瑞特

17:30
澳新超

悉尼FC U21

vs

悉尼联队

17:30
澳维超

墨尔本骑士

vs

奥克利大炮

17:45
孟加拉联

拉哈马特甘基MFS

vs

福提斯FC

17:45
孟加拉联

谢赫罗素

vs

达卡阿巴罕尼

17:45
澳超

布里斯班狮吼

vs

阿德莱德联

18:00
NBL1(北)

伊普斯维奇部队

vs

布里斯班资本

18:00
NBL1(北)

北黄金海岸海鹰队

vs

罗根闪电

18:00
NBL1(南)

霍巴特电光

vs

凯西骑士

18:00
澳NBL1(东)

班克斯顿熊

vs

内西公牛队

18:00
澳NBL1(东)

彭里斯豹

vs

山黄蜂

18:00
澳NBL1(东)

中央海岸十字军

vs

澳洲卓越

18:00
中超

青岛西海岸

vs

南通支云

18:00
乌克U19

SC第聂伯罗-1 U19

vs

基辅迪纳摩U19

18:00
乌兹杯

费尔干纳夫兹

vs

比克波德

18:00
乌兹杯

吉扎克

vs

科坎德1912

18:00
乌兹杯

塔什干棉农

vs

索格迪纳吉扎克

18:00
乌兹杯

斯特罗克斯塔什干

vs

达利亚FA

18:00
以乙

希姆尔雄布内

vs

莫敦提拉体育

18:00
以乙

扎尔法

vs

夏尔基亚特延

18:00
以乙

卡法肯纳

vs

考喀布夏普尔

18:00
以乙

赖阿南纳夏普尔

vs

希姆尔雄布内

18:00
以乙

马卡比艾哈迈德

vs

米格达勒埃梅克夏普尔

18:00
以乙

M·基里亚特·阿塔-拜力克

vs

巴卡加尔巴

18:00
以乙

阿希拿撒勒马卡比

vs

内谢尔伊罗尼

18:00
以乙

比卡塔哈亚登夏普尔

vs

玛摩雷克夏普尔

18:00
以乙

霍隆耶尔米亚胡

vs

荷兹利亚夏普尔

18:00
以乙

莫迪恩

vs

迪莫纳

18:00
以乙

莫敦提拉体育

vs

特泽尔卡法肯纳

18:00
俄冠青

戈里耶夫斯克青年队

vs

加里宁格勒波罗的海青年队

18:00
俄冠青

苏维杜夫青年队

vs

莫斯科火车头青年队

18:00
澳南超

阿德莱德市

vs

阿德莱德联青年队

18:00
澳南超

南阿德莱德黑豹

vs

克罗伊登国王

18:00
爱沙丙

纳尔瓦二队

vs

库雷撒勒二队

18:00
葡U23

朴迪莫伦斯U23

vs

布拉加竞技U23

18:00
葡U23

维塞乌学术 U23

vs

里奥艾维U23

18:00
国际友谊

乌茲別克女足U18

vs

土库曼斯坦女足U18

18:30
NBL1(南)

芒特甘比尔先锋

vs

凯勒闪电

18:30
澳昆超

雷德兰兹联

vs

温纳姆狼

18:30
村超

龙泉井村足球队

vs

小瑞村足球队

18:30
国际友谊

克罗地亚U16

vs

瑞典U16

18:30
澳昆超女

半岛力量女足

vs

阳光海岸流浪者女足

19:00
中超

深圳新鹏城

vs

青岛海牛

19:00
哈萨甲

塔拉兹

vs

阿勒泰瑟美

19:00
哈萨甲

塔兰

vs

泽泰苏

19:00
葡U23

法伦斯U23

vs

CD 马夫拉 U23

19:00
04月26日 19:00 PCL春季赛常规赛
19:00
台甲

台湾银行

vs

裕隆纳智捷

19:15
蒙古超

德仁

vs

克布多

19:30
菲杯

拉马多斯

vs

生力啤

19:30
阿塞甲

沙马基

vs

迪法伊·阿格苏

19:35
中超

沧州雄狮

vs

河南队

19:35
中超

长春亚泰

vs

梅州客家

19:35
中超

浙江队

vs

北京国安

19:35
中超

武汉三镇

vs

天津津门虎

19:35
CBA

上海久事

vs

浙江稠州金租

19:35
CBA

广州龙狮

vs

新疆伊力王酒

20:00
04月26日 20:00 KPL春季赛常规赛第三轮A组 武汉eStarProvs广州TTG
20:00
中超

成都蓉城

vs

山东泰山

20:00
俄冠青

喀山鲁宾青年队

vs

莫斯科斯特罗吉诺青年队

20:00
俄冠青

泽尼特青年队

vs

FK 下诺夫哥罗德青年队

20:00
俄冠青

莫斯科迪那摩青年队

vs

罗斯托夫队青年

20:00
俄冠青

塔利克青年队

vs

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

20:00
印尼甲

兰斯·努桑塔拉

vs

佩西加雅加达

20:00
吉布超

吉布提电信

vs

港口

20:00
葡U23

圣克拉拉 U23

vs

雷克斯欧斯U23

20:00
阿塞甲

埃涅尔格季克

vs

伊瑞万

20:00
格鲁丙

FC戈尼奥

vs

乔哈陶里巴克禾马罗

20:30
WNBL1(西)

湖滨闪电女篮

vs

西南猛禽女篮

20:30
WNBL1(西)

曼杜拉魔术女篮

vs

佩里湖老鹰女篮

20:30
村超

寨蒿村足球队

vs

兴隆村足球队

21:00
乌克U19

科瓦立夫卡U19

vs

阿拉卡森德里亚U19

21:00
乌克U19

罗切·温尼基 U19

vs

维勒斯U19

21:00
乌克超

科罗斯科瓦立夫卡

vs

亚历山德里亚

21:00
乌干超

布索加联队

vs

瓦基奥巨人

21:00
乌干超

姆巴拉拉市

vs

人民国防军

21:00
以甲

拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔

vs

荷兹利亚马卡比

21:00
以甲

哈萨隆

vs

卡比利奥马卡比

21:00
以甲

乌姆阿法姆夏普尔

vs

提比里亚伊罗尼

21:00
以甲

特拉维夫宾尼耶赫达

vs

谢莫纳夏普尔

21:00
以甲

塞克特兹亚

vs

谢法阿姆

21:00
以甲

卡法萨巴夏普尔

vs

吉夫阿塔伊姆

21:00
以甲

阿富拉夏普尔

vs

里雄莱锡安夏普尔

21:00
以甲

阿科夏普尔

vs

卡法尔卡瑟姆

21:00
南非甲

黑豹

vs

欧尔比特学院

21:00
南非甲

比勒陀利亚卡利斯

vs

乌平顿

21:00
卢旺达联

基约乌体育

vs

穆库拉

21:00
摩尔甲

利尔科拉

vs

谢里夫二队

21:00
摩尔甲

特雷斯蒂尼竞技

vs

奥托迪纳摩

21:00
摩尔甲

弗莱什蒂

vs

昂格尼

21:00
摩尔甲

奥林匹康拉特

vs

伊斯克拉里布尼塔

21:00
坦桑超

齐农多尼市政委员会

vs

喀格拉制糖

21:00
英发展联U21

赫尔城U21

vs

克鲁U21

21:00
国际友谊

塔吉克斯坦女足U18

vs

伊朗女足U18

21:00
黎甲

贝鲁特竞速

vs

阿尔内泽莫

21:15
国际友谊

芬兰U16

vs

乌拉圭U16

21:30
波兰丙3组

弗罗茨瓦夫 斯莱萨

vs

卡林纳古宾

21:50
克亚乙

雅隆萨格勒布

vs

武科瓦尔

22:00
非洲联盟

城市油人队

vs

班吉SC

22:00
俄冠青

莫斯科斯巴达青年队

vs

科诺普列夫足球学院

22:00
俄冠青

索契青年队

vs

克拉斯诺达尔青年队

22:00
刚果甲

AS朱克

vs

卡拉布拉柴维尔

22:00
立乙

考纳斯

vs

FK威尔纽斯BFA

22:00
亚洲杯U23

乌兹别克U23

vs

沙特阿拉伯U23

22:05
阿联酋超

迪拜胜利

vs

伊蒂哈德卡尔巴

22:05
阿联酋超

巴尼亚斯

vs

哈塔

22:15
伊朗杯

克尔曼

vs

查多尔·马鲁·亚兹德

22:15
卡王子杯

阿尔科尔

vs

露沙易市

22:30
NBL1(西)

湖滨闪电

vs

西南猛虎

22:30
NBL1(西)

曼杜拉魔术

vs

佩里湖鹰

22:30
伊朗杯

瑟帕斯法加尔

vs

戈尔戈哈尔

22:30
吉布超

共和国卫队

vs

AS阿尔塔

22:30
捷丁

尤尼科夫

vs

科维特科维采

22:30
白俄甲

平斯克

vs

明斯克 Bff 学院 U17

22:30
塞尔乙

FK布罗道

vs

斯特普华兹

22:35
04月26日 22:35 ESLOne伯明翰淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
22:45
伊朗杯

哈瓦达

vs

瓦尔扎甘

22:45
伊朗杯

阿拉克铝业

vs

波斯波利斯

23:00
土超

布尔萨体育

vs

费内巴切

23:00
土超

加拉塔萨雷

vs

萨姆森斯

23:00
亚美超

艾拉华特

vs

FC瓦尼

23:00
伊拉超

胡多德

vs

瓦萨特

23:00
伊拉超

塔拉巴

vs

纳弗特

23:00
伊拉超

阿尔萨乌拉

vs

阿比尔

23:00
伊拉超

纳夫特米桑

vs

卡西姆

23:00
伊拉超

扎克赫

vs

阿尔米纳

23:00
伊朗杯

特拉克托

vs

伊斯法罕佐布阿汉

23:00
伊朗杯

安扎利港水手

vs

塞帕

23:00
克亚乙

塞斯维特雷迪尼克

vs

杜布拉瓦

23:00
加纳超

乐高城

vs

贝雷库姆切尔西

23:00
坦桑超

森巴

vs

姆蒂布瓦制糖

23:00
墨超U23春

布埃布拉U23

vs

美洲U23俱乐部

23:00
墨超U23春

克雷塔罗U23

vs

国立大学U23

23:00
尼日超

雷默星队

vs

尼日尔龙卷风

23:00
拉脱超

美塔里加

vs

奥达

23:00
捷联5

FC 布尔诺斯巴达

vs

SK 布尔诺莫罗夫斯卡斯拉维亚

23:00
斯亚乙

卢布尔雅那

vs

塔博塞扎纳

23:00
格鲁甲

波季科尔凯迪1913

vs

萨姆特雷迪亚

23:00
沙特联

达姆克

vs

布赖代合作

23:00
沙特联

利雅得新月

vs

哈萨征服

23:00
立乙

内维济斯

vs

伊拉纳斯

23:00
立乙

FK巴布鲁加斯普朗吉

vs

FK米伲加2017

23:00
芬超

图尔库国际

vs

埃克纳斯

23:00
阿尔甲

巴亚兹

vs

USM汉舍莱

23:00
阿尔甲

绍乌拉

vs

US苏夫

23:00
阿尔甲

比斯克拉

vs

ES塞提夫

23:00
约旦联

约旦青年

vs

阿尔维达特

23:15
波兰丙2组

什切青 波贡二队

vs

什切青市斯科尔温 黎明

23:30
白俄超

维特布斯克

vs

波里索夫巴特

23:30
芬乙A

迈帕

vs

拉赫登雷帕斯

23:30
斯伐超

米查路文斯

vs

比斯特里察

04月27日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
斯亚甲

伊利里亚

vs

卡斯汀斯

00:00
爱沙超

卡勒夫塔林

vs

卡勒夫

00:00
爱沙超

克维姆西

vs

塔尔岩

00:00
篮冠联

特内里费

vs

佩里斯特里

00:00
伊朗杯

墨拉沙尼独立

vs

穆巴拉克钢铁塞帕汉

00:00
克亚甲

伊斯特拉1961

vs

斯拉文贝鲁波

00:00
卢旺达联

卢旺达警察

vs

布格塞拉

00:00
墨西乙A春季

克雷卡米诺斯二队

vs

奥古洛雷诺萨

00:00
奥丙

瓦勒恩SV

vs

韦伯多夫

00:00
安哥甲

卡布斯科普

vs

普里梅罗阿格斯托

00:00
巴林乙

布戴亚

vs

伊萨城

00:00
巴林乙

伊蒂哈德(巴林)

vs

布里

00:00
巴林乙

阿里

vs

乌姆哈萨姆

00:00
意青甲

佛罗伦萨U19

vs

国际米兰U19

00:00
拉脱甲

雷泽克内斯法

vs

瓦尔米耶拉 FK 2

00:00
捷丁B

克拉德诺

vs

SK赫勒比瑟

00:00
格鲁甲

第比利斯迪纳摩

vs

泰拉维

00:00
比超女

沙勒罗瓦女足

vs

梅赫伦女足

00:00
波兰超

格利维采-皮亚斯特

vs

瓦塔波兹南

00:00
爱沙甲

派尔努瓦普鲁斯

vs

诺米联

00:00
立丙

马里扬泊列苏杜瓦二队

vs

阿利图斯二队

00:00
立乙

FK克莱佩达海王星

vs

加尔利阿瓦

00:00
芬乙

韦斯屈莱

vs

EPS埃斯波

00:00
芬乙A

亚特兰提斯二队

vs

弗图拉

00:00
芬乙A

PPJ赫尔辛基

vs

格里菲克

00:00
芬杯

图威

vs

穆萨波里

00:00
芬超女

PK35万塔女足

vs

坦佩雷埃尔维斯女足

00:00
捷甲

B&W奥帕瓦

vs

俄斯特拉法

00:00
罗甲

罗云纳里

vs

福斯卡尼

00:00
马耳甲

马萨

vs

祖里格

00:00
塞浦甲

拉纳卡

vs

阿普尔

00:00
立乙

帕兰戈斯奥林帕斯

vs

玛里贾波尔

00:10
奥乙

拉夫尼茨

vs

里奥本

00:10
奥乙

里德

vs

阿姆施泰滕斯SKU埃特尔格拉斯

00:10
奥乙

卡芬堡

vs

SV霍恩

00:30
德甲

米特德斯切

vs

海德堡

00:30
丹麦甲

阿玛盖尔

vs

霍尔贝克-斯坦胡斯

00:30
爱沙超

凯伊拉KK

vs

帕奴

00:30
吉布超

哈亚比莱伊

vs

SDC集团医院

00:30
德乙

柏林赫塔

vs

汉诺威96

00:30
德乙

圣保利

vs

汉莎罗斯托克

00:30
意青甲

桑普多利亚U19

vs

罗马U19

00:30
捷丁E

巴托夫1930

vs

新伊钦

00:30
比超女

亨克女足

vs

根特女足

00:30
法丙

尼奥尔

vs

马迪圭斯

00:45
德萨州联

博恩雷赫

vs

雷登

00:45
芬杯

菲什联FC

vs

譚柏利

00:45
阿联酋超

阿联酋

vs

阿尔瓦赫达

00:45
阿联酋超

阿尔瓦斯尔

vs

阿尔贾西拉

01:00
非洲联盟

的黎波里国民

vs

阿尔阿赫利

01:00
欧冠

AS 摩纳哥

vs

费内巴切

01:00
丹麦丁

克杰勒鲁普IF

vs

侯森斯fS

01:00
丹麦丁

阿胡斯弗雷马德二队

vs

沃鲁普

01:00
丹麦丁

赫斯霍尔姆-乌瑟勒

vs

奥勒罗德IF

01:00
丹麦乙

埃斯比约联合

vs

阿尔胡斯

01:00
丹麦乙

尼克宾

vs

AB哥本哈根

01:00
丹麦乙

阿迈厄费列马德

vs

赫勒鲁普HIK

01:00
丹麦乙

提斯特德

vs

斯基夫IK

01:00
丹麦甲

希勒罗德

vs

奈斯特维德

01:00
丹麦甲

科尔丁IF

vs

桑德捷斯基

01:00
丹麦甲

B93哥本哈根

vs

霍森斯

01:00
丹麦超

林比

vs

维吉尔

01:00
刚果甲

刚果之星

vs

AS Bng

01:00
奥丙

阿夫拉德拉堡

vs

多瑙菲尔德

01:00
奥丙

马希费尔德多瑙恩

vs

冒尔魏尔克

01:00
奥丙

沃特斯贝格ASK

vs

ASK克拉格

01:00
奥丙

帕斯治青年

vs

古尔腾联

01:00
奥丙

巴特格莱兴贝格

vs

阿勒黑里根SV

01:00
奥丙

维斯

vs

WSC赫塔韦尔斯

01:00
奥丙

格莱斯多夫

vs

德意志兰茨贝格

01:00
奥丙

沃尔沃茨斯泰尔SK

vs

沃克拉马克

01:00
德丙

比勒费尔德

vs

卢比克

01:00
德地区

拜雷斯

vs

慕尼黑土耳其人

01:00
德地区

拜仁慕尼黑二队

vs

阿沙芬堡维多利亚

01:00
德地区

梅明根

vs

霍夫格雷特体育会二队

01:00
德地区

弗伦斯堡

vs

梅彭

01:00
瑞典丙北哥

IFK舍夫德

vs

利德雪平

01:00
瑞典丙北哥

赛夫勒FF

vs

禾尔赫斯塔茨

01:00
瑞典丙西哥

兰德维特

vs

赛沃达伦

01:00
瑞典丙诺

博登斯

vs

基鲁纳

01:00
瑞典乙北

厄勒布鲁叙利亚人

vs

埃斯基尔斯蒂纳

01:00
瑞典乙南

图什兰达

vs

特洛拉坦

01:00
瑞典乙南

安其尔何马士

vs

隆德

01:00
瑞典甲女

吉特克斯 BK 女足

vs

利德雪平女足

01:00
立丙

克莱佩多斯

vs

约尼斯基

01:00
罗甲

布加勒斯特迪纳摩

vs

沃伦塔里

01:00
罗甲

CS市政普罗耶斯蒂

vs

BC布加勒斯特内

01:00
保甲

布拉戈耶夫格勒

vs

维拉特萨

01:00
卡王子杯

阿尔沙哈尼亚

vs

阿尔比达SC

01:15
坦桑超

多多马城FC

vs

齐农多尼市政委员会

01:30
南非超

开普敦阿贾克斯人

vs

理查兹湾

01:30
南非超

TS银河

vs

莫罗卡

01:30
奥丙

维也纳迅速青年队

vs

维也纳利尼恩

01:30
奥丙

特赖斯基兴

vs

法沃利特奈尔

01:30
奥甲

奥地利维也纳

vs

阿尔塔奇

01:30
德地区

德罗赫特森

vs

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩

01:30
比U21

洛默尔 U21

vs

莫伦贝克U21

01:30
法丙

绍莱奥林匹克

vs

魯昂

01:30
法丙

第戎

vs

莫提斯朵尔

01:30
法丙

南锡

vs

勒芒

01:30
法丙

沙特鲁

vs

埃皮納勒

01:30
法丙

索恩河畔自由城

vs

艾夫兰切斯

01:30
法丙

凡尔赛78

vs

奥尔良

01:30
法丙

马里尼亚讷吉尼亚克

vs

索肖

01:30
波兰乙

霍吉尼赞卡

vs

新松奇 桑德克亚

01:30
瑞典丙北哥

孔戈赫拉

vs

IK高首德

01:30
瑞典丙南斯

斯莱坡尼尔

vs

尼科平

01:30
瑞典丙南斯

纳卡伊利里亚

vs

IFK埃斯基尔斯蒂纳

01:30
瑞典甲女

桑纳纳女足

vs

马尔默FF女足

01:30
白俄超

比斯特迪纳摩

vs

新波洛茨克

01:30
西协丙15组

阿勒斯维斯

vs

科尔特斯纳瓦拉

01:30
亚洲杯U23

伊拉克U23

vs

越南U23

01:45
波兰丙1组

斯凯尔涅维采联

vs

沃维奇 百利金

01:45
波兰丙4组

KS维阿兹尼察

vs

波瓦涅茨斯扎尼

01:45
约旦联

拉姆塔

vs

萨哈布SC

02:00
BNXT联赛

安特卫普巨人

vs

兹沃勒

02:00
BNXT联赛

莱伊格

vs

雷登

02:00
篮冠联

梅西亚

vs

乌尼卡哈

02:00
匈甲

萨拉格斯基

vs

普斯卡斯学院

02:00
北爱冠

克诺克布里达

vs

纽因顿

02:00
奥丙

阿尔达格

vs

奥伯华特

02:00
德萨州联

梅彭二队

vs

代尔门霍斯特阿特拉斯

02:00
摩洛甲

JS苏阿莱姆

vs

莫罗迪亚

02:00
比U21

FCV登尔EH U21

vs

KMSK德因兹U21

02:00
比U21

圣特吕登U21

vs

奥斯坦德U21

02:00
比U21

皇家利尔斯U21

vs

华斯兰比华伦U21

02:00
沙特联

吉达联合

vs

利雅得青年

02:00
波兰乙

西德尔策 波贡

vs

斯登居察 拉度尼亚

02:00
英超U21

阿斯顿维拉U21

vs

诺维奇U21

02:00
英超U21

切尔西U21

vs

南安普敦U21

02:00
英超U21

富勒姆U21

vs

托特纳姆热刺U21

02:00
英超U21

诺丁汉森林U21

vs

曼联U21

02:00
英超U21

斯托克城U21

vs

纽卡斯尔联U21

02:00
英超U21

西汉姆联U21

vs

莱切斯特城U21

02:00
英超U21

米德尔斯堡U21

vs

水晶宫U21

02:00
荷乙

格拉夫夏普

vs

马斯特里赫特

02:00
荷乙

阿贾克斯青年队

vs

罗达JC

02:00
荷乙

坎布尔

vs

多德勒支

02:00
荷乙

芬洛

vs

邓博什

02:00
荷乙

威廉二世

vs

格罗宁根

02:00
荷乙

奥斯

vs

阿尔克马尔青年队

02:00
西协丙6组

奥丁恩

vs

伊本瑟闪电

02:00
非冠杯

阿赫利

vs

马赞比TP

02:00
非冠杯

马梅洛迪夕阳

vs

突尼斯希望体育

02:00
荷乙

埃门

vs

赫尔蒙德

02:05
04月27日 02:05 ESLone伯明翰淘汰赛 TBDvsTBD
02:15
西乙

梅利利亚

vs

克拉维约

02:15
比U21

韦斯达路U21

vs

皇家列日U21

02:15
瑞士乙

德勒蒙特

vs

布雷特雷

02:15
瑞士甲

阿劳

vs

贝林佐纳

02:30
BNXT联赛

布鲁塞尔马戏团

vs

科尔特赖克体育

02:30
BNXT联赛

莱尤文

vs

莱瓦顿

02:30
BNXT联赛

阿尔斯特

vs

费耶诺德

02:30
BNXT联赛

林堡

vs

丹博斯治

02:30
BNXT联赛

沙勒罗瓦

vs

多纳尔

02:30
西乙

卡斯泰洛

vs

阿利坎特

02:30
西乙

皇家贝蒂斯

vs

华拉度列

02:30
德甲

波鸿

vs

霍芬海姆

02:30
意乙

比萨

vs

卡坦扎罗1929

02:30
意乙

威尼斯

vs

克雷莫纳

02:30
意甲女

尤文图斯女足

vs

国际米兰女足

02:30
比U21

皇家法郎博兰U21

vs

帕特罗艾斯登U21

02:30
比U21

科特赖克U21

vs

欧本U21

02:30
波兰甲

维斯瓦克拉科夫

vs

波迪斯基萨

02:30
波兰超

贾吉洛尼亚

vs

什切青波贡

02:30
西乙

安道尔FC

vs

桑坦德竞技

02:30
西协丙15组

奥贝雷纳

vs

阿度伊

02:30
威北冠联

巴克利

vs

彻克AAA

02:30
马耳甲

弗古拉联

vs

斯维吉联

02:30
马耳甲

姆斯达

vs

阿塔尔德

02:45
西乙

提组纳

vs

门诺尔卡

02:45
北爱冠

巴里纳马勒联

vs

巴利克莱尔同志

02:45
北爱冠

德维

vs

阿德斯

02:45
北爱冠

安纳联

vs

FC宾高

02:45
北爱冠

邓迪拉

vs

哈兰德&沃尔夫 焊工

02:45
北爱冠

波塔唐

vs

FC协会队

02:45
比甲

欧本

vs

查勒罗伊

02:45
爱甲

亚隆城

vs

科布漫步者

02:45
爱甲

布雷

vs

嘉里FC

02:45
爱甲

科克城

vs

費恩夏普

02:45
爱甲

特瑞特联

vs

都柏林大学

02:45
爱超

德罗赫达

vs

斯莱戈流浪

02:45
爱超

登克尔克

vs

都柏林波希米亚人

02:45
爱超

谢尔伯恩

vs

圣帕特里克

02:45
爱超

沃特福德FC

vs

德利城

02:45
苏冠

艾尔德里联

vs

邓迪联

02:45
意甲

弗罗西诺尼

vs

萨勒尼塔纳

02:45
爱甲

費恩夏普

vs

科克城

02:45
英超

格拉斯哥摇摆

vs

纽卡斯尔老鹰

03:00
西乙

卡普拉博

vs

桑坦德埃斯特拉

03:00
法甲

蒙彼利埃

vs

南特

03:00
爱超

三叶草流浪者

vs

戈尔韦

03:00
英冠

女王公园巡游者

vs

利兹联队

03:00
西甲

皇家社会

vs

皇家马德里

03:00
直布超

蒙斯卡尔佩FC

vs

曼彻斯特62

03:15
葡超

吉尔维森特

vs

阿鲁卡

04:00
波多甲

圣日尔曼

vs

瓜伊纳沃

04:00
波多甲

峡谷海盗

vs

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

04:00
波多甲

里昂德彭斯

vs

阿雷西博

04:00
秘鲁甲

万卡约体育

vs

卡洛斯曼努奇

04:00
西协丙12组

阿鲁卡斯

vs

帕纳特瑞亚普利多

04:30
哥伦乙

卡利竞技

vs

锡帕基拉老虎

05:00
哥伦乙

奥索马索

vs

卡利博卡青年队

05:00
巴拉乙

桑坦尼体育

vs

费纳多

05:00
巴拉乙

卡拉佩瓜竞技

vs

卢比奥

05:00
巴拉乙

雷科莱塔

vs

雷西斯腾西亚

05:00
巴拉乙

坦贝特

vs

独立

05:00
巴拉乙

6月12日

vs

圣洛伦索体育

05:00
巴拉乙

帕斯托雷奥

vs

科勒加勒斯

05:00
巴拉乙

瓜伊埃纳

vs

二月3日

05:00
巴拉乙

马丁莱德斯马

vs

恩卡纳西翁竞技

05:00
美国独联

佐治亚雄狮队

vs

萨凡纳三叶草

05:00
南冠U20女

哥伦比亚女足U20

vs

委內瑞拉女足U20

05:30
NBA

印第安纳步行者

vs

密尔沃基雄鹿

06:00
巴甲

瓦斯科达伽马

vs

皮涅鲁斯

06:00
巴乙

SP伊图阿诺

vs

奥佩拉里奥

06:00
巴乙

累西腓体育

vs

GO维拉诺瓦

07:00
玻利甲

拉巴斯

vs

卡尔奥鲁罗

07:00
阿甲

西部铁路

vs

普拉滕斯竞技

07:00
阿甲

阿根廷胡宁布宜诺斯艾利斯

vs

圣地亚哥奎姆萨

07:00
加拿超

约克9

vs

温哥华兰利

07:00
巴乙

SC阿瓦伊

vs

桑托斯

07:00
智利甲

希金斯

vs

西班牙联合

07:30
巴拉甲春

特里尼邓斯

vs

美洲太阳

07:30
美乙

罗德岛足球俱乐部

vs

凤凰重生

07:30
美职联女

华盛顿精神女足

vs

奥兰多荣耀女足

07:30
南冠U20女

巴拉圭女足U20

vs

巴西女足U20

08:00
波多甲

瓜伊纳沃

vs

圣日尔曼

08:00
波多甲

阿瓜达桑特罗斯

vs

峡谷海盗

08:00
波多甲

阿雷西博

vs

里昂德彭斯

08:00
阿甲

萨拉特篮球

vs

圣洛伦索竞技

08:00
阿甲

拉里奥哈河

vs

奥布拉斯

08:00
巴甲

佛拉门戈

vs

博塔弗戈

08:00
NBA

达拉斯独行侠

vs

洛杉矶快船

08:00
厄瓜甲

昆卡竞技

vs

穆苏克鲁纳

08:00
墨西乙A春季

特科斯

vs

特皮克科拉斯

08:00
巴乙

SP瓜拉尼

vs

查佩科恩塞SC

08:10
阿乙曼特

伊希库斯尼斯塔史

vs

梅尔洛体育

08:15
智利联

博斯科教堂天主教大学

vs

CD 里西奥·巴勃罗·聂鲁达

08:30
智利联

莱昂内斯奎尔普

vs

瓦尔迪维亚

08:30
玻利甲

波托西皮钦查

vs

苏克雷大学

08:30
阿甲

圣马丁科连特斯

vs

罗萨里奥阿塔拉亚

08:30
新西兰超

但尼丁市皇家队

vs

坎特伯雷大学

08:40
哥伦乙

巴兰基亚

vs

皇家索阿查·昆迪纳马卡

09:00
墨西超秋季

普埃布拉

vs

墨西哥美洲

09:00
美职后备联

奥斯汀二队

vs

文图拉县

09:15
萨尔甲

美达潘

vs

圣特克拉

10:00
哥斯甲秋

肯塔吉內斯

vs

泽伦顿

10:00
澳维U23

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

vs

南墨尔本U23

10:00
澳维U23

墨尔本骑士U23

vs

欧克莱卡诺U23

10:00
澳维U23

艾云达尔U23

vs

格林古利U23

10:00
澳维U23

莫兰德城U23

vs

阿东那U23

10:00
澳维U23

休城U23

vs

黑德堡U23

10:00
澳维U23

丹德农迅雷U23

vs

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

10:00
澳维超U21

艾文多尔U21

vs

卡瓦利尔斯U21

10:00
澳维超U21

莫兰德城U21

vs

阿东那U21

10:00
美职联女

天使城女足

vs

堪萨斯城女足

10:00
南冠U20女

秘魯女足U20

vs

阿根廷女足U20

10:30
NBA

菲尼克斯太阳

vs

明尼苏达森林狼

10:30
新西兰超

卡罗里

vs

索斯奥

10:45
新西兰超

特温特

vs

基督城联

11:00
澳WNBL1(东)

堪培拉国民女篮

vs

珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

11:00
墨西超秋季

克雷塔罗

vs

普马斯

11:00
新西兰超

佩托内

vs

威斯顿沙伯

11:00
新西兰超

奥克兰联

vs

西海岸游骑兵

11:00
新西兰超

奥克兰城

vs

西斯普林斯

11:00
新西兰超

陶朗加市

vs

东海岸的海湾

11:00
新西兰超

伯肯黑德联

vs

马努雷瓦

11:00
新西兰超

塞尔温联合

vs

诺美德斯

11:00
日职甲女

爱媛女足

vs

宫崎维亚马特拉斯女足

11:00
澳维超U21

曼宁厄蓝调U21

vs

丹德农市U21

11:45
新西兰超

惠灵顿奥林匹克

vs

威灵顿凤凰后备队

12:00
新西联

马纳瓦喷射机

vs

奥克兰鳄蜥

12:00
智利联

西班牙人奥索尔诺

vs

阿坝安库德

12:00
智利联

拉斯阿尼马斯

vs

卡斯特罗

12:00
智利联

蒙特港

vs

意大利竞技

12:00
智利联

巴拉斯港竞技

vs

蒙普恩特奥多

12:00
智利联

康塞普西翁大学

vs

艾斯潘诺

12:00
日丙

AC长野帕塞罗

vs

北九州向日葵

12:00
日丙

今治

vs

大宫松鼠

12:00
日职乙女

吉备国际大学女足

vs

足协学院福岛女足

12:00
日职乙女

迪亚沃罗索广岛女足

vs

迪奥莎出云女足

12:00
日职乙女

山梨藤樱女足

vs

伊玛巴里女足

12:00
日职乙女

福冈安科拉斯女足

vs

大和西芙德女足

12:00
日职乙女

筑波女足

vs

OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足

12:00
日职乙女

汤乡贝勒女足

vs

威蒂恩三重女足

12:00
日职联

北海道札幌冈萨多

vs

湘南海洋

12:00
日足联

浦安SC

vs

铃鹿拉姆普勒

12:00
日足联

丸安冈崎

vs

润梅尔青森

12:00
澳维超女

艾圣顿罗亚尔女足

vs

波克海尔女足

12:00
澳维超女

海德堡联女足

vs

南墨尔本女足

12:00
澳维超女

布伦达拉鹰女足

vs

卡德尔联女足

12:00
澳维超女

阿拉门女足

vs

布伦瑞克尤文图斯女足

12:00
澳维超女

布琳狮子女足

vs

新兴体育会女足

12:00
澳维超女

普雷斯顿狮队女足

vs

班特列女足

12:30
澳北新超

兰顿贾法斯

vs

瓦伦蒂勒

12:30
爱沙丙

维尔扬迪图列维克

vs

派尔努

12:30
爱沙丙

潭美卡二队

vs

哈普萨卢

12:45
澳首超

古玛老虎

vs

堪培拉奥林匹克

13:00
澳NBL1(东)

堪培拉枪手队

vs

珀斯红背蜘蛛

13:00
澳WNBL1(东)

丘陵大黄蜂女篮

vs

BA CoE女篮

13:00
澳WNBL1(东)

曼利沃林加海鹰女篮

vs

悉尼彗星女篮

13:00
新西兰超

梅尔维尔联

vs

奥克兰东郊

13:00
新西兰超

汉米尔顿流浪者

vs

海湾奥林匹克

13:00
日丙

横滨体育

vs

奈良

13:00
日丙

宫崎棒牛鸟

vs

SC相模原

13:00
日职乙

仙台维加泰

vs

市原·千叶JEF联

13:00
日职乙

水户蜀葵

vs

藤枝MYFC

13:00
日职乙

群马草津温泉

vs

长崎成功丸

13:00
日职联

新泻天鹅

vs

FC东京

13:00
日职联

磐田山叶

vs

町田泽维亚

13:00
日职联

神户胜利船

vs

京都不死鸟

13:00
日联女

浦和红钻女足

vs

广岛三箭女足

13:00
日联女

比利萨女足

vs

大宫阿尔迪亚文图斯女足

13:00
澳维超

埃文代尔

vs

绿格利 骑士

13:00
澳维超

莫兰德城

vs

阿尔托纳 魔术

13:00
澳维超

曼宁厄蓝调

vs

丹德农市

13:00
澳超女

悉尼女足

vs

中央海岸女足

13:00
澳首超

奥康娜骑士

vs

约加利SC

13:00
韩K1联

大田市民

vs

首尔FC

13:00
韩K2联

首尔衣恋

vs

忠南牙山

13:00
韩K3联

抱川FC

vs

金海

13:00
韩K3联

釜山运输公司

vs

大田地铁

13:00
韩K3联

大邱FC二队

vs

坡州市民

13:00
韩K4联

全州市民

vs

平昌

13:00
韩K4联

世宗瓦内塞

vs

南阳州市民

13:00
韩K4联

巨济市民

vs

中浪野马

13:00
韩甲

水原音速弹

vs

宙斯盾

13:30
澳南超

阿德莱德突击者

vs

帕拉山骑士

13:55
日职乙

爱媛FC

vs

甲府风林

14:00
台T1

高雄全家海神

vs

新台北DEA

14:00
04月27日 14:00 KPL春季赛常规赛第三轮S组 苏州KSGvs佛山DRG
14:00
日职联

大阪樱花

vs

横滨水手

14:00
澳北新超

麦觉理湖市

vs

埃奇沃思

14:00
韩K3联

木浦

vs

江陵市

14:05
日联

阿尔瓦克东京

vs

群马县雷霆

14:05
日联

希曼娜苏珊诺魔术

vs

广岛蜻蜓

14:05
日联

仙台89S

vs

茨城机器人

14:05
日联

斗鹰名古屋

vs

京都汉纳里祖

14:05
日联

秋田北方幸福者

vs

北海道风神

14:05
日联

长崎维尔卡

vs

大阪埃维萨

14:05
日联

名古屋钻石海豚

vs

琉球金陵冲绳

14:05
日联

艾桑海马

vs

佐贺热气球

14:05
日联

川崎雷霆勇者

vs

太阳摇滚涩谷

14:05
日联

三远新凤凰

vs

富山松鸡

14:05
日联

千叶喷气机

vs

枥木布雷克斯

14:05
日联

信州勇士

vs

横滨海盗

14:15
澳维超U21

休城U21

vs

海德堡U21

14:30
台P联

宝岛梦想家

vs

新竹攻城狮

14:30
澳北新超

梅特兰

vs

库克斯山联

14:30
澳维超U21

丹德农迅雷U21

vs

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U21

14:30
村超

两汪村足球队

vs

月寨村足球队

15:00
WNBL1(北)

北部巫师女篮

vs

阳光海岸凤凰女篮

15:00
WNBL1(南)

本迪戈勇士女篮

vs

桑德林汉姆军刀女篮

15:00
澳NBL1(东)

山黄蜂

vs

澳洲卓越

15:00
澳NBL1(东)

曼利沃林加海鹰

vs

悉尼彗星

15:00
澳WNBL1(东)

中央海岸十字军女篮

vs

梅特兰野马女篮

15:00
菲杯

黑水精英

vs

北港巴塘码头

15:00
中乙

北京理工

vs

山东泰山二队

15:00
中乙

大连鲲城

vs

湖北青年星

15:00
中超女

江苏无锡女足

vs

武汉车谷江大女足

15:00
中超女

北京雨虹修缮女足

vs

长春大众卓越女足

15:00
中超女

上海农商银行女足

vs

山东体彩女足

15:00
台木兰联

台北布拉沃女足

vs

花莲女足

15:00
澳昆超1

圣乔治维莱

vs

卡帕拉巴牛头犬

15:00
澳昆超1

布罗德海滩联合

vs

布里斯班前锋

15:00
澳昆超1

卡布尔彻

vs

伊斯顿沙伯

15:00
澳昆超1

南国老鹰

vs

西南昆士兰迅雷

15:00
澳昆超1

洛根利闪电

vs

伊普斯维奇城

15:00
澳昆超1

米切尔顿

vs

莫顿城怡东二队

15:00
香港超

冠忠南区

vs

理文

15:00
澳昆超女

黄金海岸联女足

vs

布里斯班奥林匹克女足

15:00
菲律甲

洛约拉

vs

唐·博斯科·加雷利联

15:15
澳超

纽卡斯尔喷气机

vs

中央海岸水手

15:15
澳超

惠灵顿凤凰

vs

麦克阿瑟

15:30
WNBL1(北)

西南新城海盜女篮

vs

伊普斯维奇部队女篮

15:30
WNBL1(北)

汤斯维尔火焰女篮

vs

凯恩斯海豚女篮

15:30
WNBL1(南)

基尔赛斯眼镜蛇女篮

vs

纽纳瓦丁电光女篮

15:30
WNBL1(南)

墨尔本老虎女篮

vs

埃尔特姆野猫女篮

15:30
新西联

南部鲨鱼

vs

坎特伯雷公羊

15:30
澳Big V女

华尔南博美人鱼

vs

麦金农美洲狮女篮

15:30
澳Big V女

温德姆女篮

vs

森伯里喷气机女篮

15:30
澳WNBL1(东)

奥尔伯里沃东加土匪女篮

vs

伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮

15:30
澳WNBL1(东)

彭里斯黑豹队女篮

vs

纽卡斯尔猎隼女篮

15:30
中甲

江西庐山

vs

青岛红狮

15:30
中甲

苏州东吴

vs

广州队

15:30
澳南超

阿德莱德彗星

vs

莫德伯里喷射机

15:30
韩K1联

光州FC

vs

水原FC

15:30
韩K1联

金泉尚武

vs

江原FC

15:30
韩K2联

釜山偶像

vs

安山小绿人

15:30
韩K2联

天安城

vs

金浦市民

16:00
WNBL1(南)

丹顿农流浪者女篮

vs

吉朗超级猫女篮

16:00
WNBL1(南)

钻石谷鹰女篮

vs

诺克斯突击队女篮

16:00
WNBL1(南)

霍巴特电光女篮

vs

巴拉瑞特矿工女篮

16:00
WNBL1(南)

朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮

vs

凯西骑士女篮

16:00
澳Big V女

墨尔本袋鼠女篮

vs

坎伯韦尔龙女篮

16:00
俄乙

符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

vs

莫斯科斯特罗吉诺

16:00
台木兰联

台中蓝鲸女足

vs

桃园火星女足

16:00
捷联U19

比尔森胜利U19

vs

奥洛穆克西格玛U19

16:00
捷联U19

利贝雷茨斯洛万U19

vs

姆拉达-博莱斯拉夫U19

16:00
澳维超

墨尔本港 鲨鱼

vs

南墨尔本

16:00
罗乙

格利亚布泽乌

vs

米奥文尼

16:00
罗乙

胡內多阿拉

vs

Acs维托鲁尔塞林巴

16:00
罗乙

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克

vs

斯洛博齐亚 乌尼雷亚

16:00
罗乙

邓布拉维塔

vs

梅塔洛格布斯

16:00
罗乙

尤尼雷亚德杰

vs

皮特什蒂阿加斯

16:00
罗乙

雷西察学校

vs

尼岩特

16:00
罗乙

CSA 布加勒斯特星

vs

斯拉蒂纳CSM

16:00
罗乙

维托鲁·潘杜里

vs

图纳里

16:00
塞尔乙

贝尔格莱德辛德里奇

vs

泽蒙FK

16:15
捷丁

特日内茨

vs

布尔诺起点

16:15
捷丁A

布拉格阿利迪玛

vs

塔霍夫

16:15
捷丁A

巴尼克索科洛夫

vs

霍罗维斯

16:15
捷丁A

捷克克鲁姆洛夫斯拉沃热

vs

TJ 伊斯克拉多马日利采B

16:15
捷丁A

玛丽亚温泉市维多利亚

vs

因德日赫城堡

16:15
捷丁B

拉伯姆河畔布兰迪斯

vs

SK斯拉尼

16:15
捷丁B

布热佐瓦奥林匹克

vs

FK 赫韦兹达海布

16:15
捷丁B

内拉托维采比希科维采

vs

Tj·索科尔·内斯佩基

16:15
捷丁C

莱托赫拉德

vs

RMSK齐德利纳

16:15
捷丁D

布热茨拉夫

vs

哈夫利奇库夫

16:15
捷丁F

弗拉季莫夫

vs

梅兹里茨

16:15
捷丙

洛科维尔塔维恩

vs

普热什季采

16:15
捷丙

贾布朗尼二队

vs

赫卢梅茨 NC

16:15
捷乙

赫鲁迪姆

vs

普里布拉姆

16:15
捷乙

维什科夫

vs

瓦尔斯多夫

16:15
捷联5

洛科·瓦里

vs

TJ 恰多夫斯巴达克

16:15
捷联5

耐斯特迈斯

vs

FK拉本二队

16:15
捷联5

CAFC队

vs

索科尔克拉洛维采

16:15
捷联5

索科尔克罗维瓦提

vs

斯特雷索维采

16:15
捷联5

SK莫托莱特布拉格二队

vs

下查布里

16:15
捷联5

布拉格波多利斯拉沃热

vs

SK特雷博拉迪采

16:15
捷联5

维瑟拉德

vs

科帕尼纳普雷迪尼

16:15
蒙古超

汗加里德

vs

埃尔登内斯伊尔奇足球俱乐部

16:30
WNBL1(北)

达尔文湾鳄女篮

vs

黄金海岸轮女篮

16:30
WNBL1(北)

麦凯陨石女篮

vs

罗克汉普顿气旋女篮

16:30
WNBL1(南)

韦弗利猎鹰女篮

vs

灵伍德老鹰女篮

16:30
捷丁A

科马洛夫

vs

罗基察尼

16:30
捷丁C

斯拉维亚足球俱乐部香港

vs

恰斯拉夫

16:30
捷丁C

SK科斯莫诺西

vs

MFK克卢迪姆二队

16:30
捷丙

德乌尔

vs

维多利亚比尔森二队

16:30
捷丙

布特祖怀斯 B

vs

什捷霍维采

16:30
捷丙

科林

vs

赫拉德茨克拉洛韦二队

16:30
捷乙

1.SK普雷斯多夫

vs

伊赫拉瓦维索基纳

16:30
捷联5

TJ 索科尔·波霍勒利斯

vs

拉蒂斯科维采

16:30
捷联5

斯科特拉茨卡布尔诺

vs

FK SK 波索诺伊

16:30
捷联5

弗莱德兰特

vs

FK 西底米后尔基

16:30
捷联5

SK切尔诺夫策

vs

扎泰茨斯拉沃热

16:30
捷联5

克鲁普卡

vs

维莱莫夫

16:30
捷联5

利托梅日采可

vs

Tj奥尔德里科夫

16:30
捷联5

FC 思齐乌雷内维斯

vs

兹利辛

16:30
捷联5

米林

vs

多布日什

16:30
澳南超

阿德莱德 奥林匹克

vs

梅特罗 明星

16:30
村超

忠诚村足球队

vs

寿洞村足球队

16:30
澳昆超女

布里斯班东郊女足

vs

昆士兰狮女足

16:30
国际友谊

土耳其U18

vs

沙地阿拉伯U18

17:00
NBL1(北)

北地巫师

vs

阳光海岸

17:00
NBL1(南)

本迪戈勇士

vs

桑德林汉姆军刀

17:00
澳NBL1(东)

中央海岸十字军

vs

梅特兰野马

17:00
澳大利亚Big V

Shepparton Gators

vs

贝拉林

17:00
台P联

新台北国王

vs

富邦勇士

17:00
04月27日 17:00 KPL春季赛常规赛第三轮S组 北京WBvs长沙TES.A
17:00
04月27日 17:00 冠军巡回赛小组赛 TYLvsWOL
17:00
哈萨超

杜博尔

vs

热尼斯

17:00
德U17

特雷斯登U17

vs

柏林赫塔U17

17:00
德U17

云达不莱梅U17

vs

沃尔夫斯堡U17

17:00
德U17

卓尼特斯U17

vs

柏林联U17

17:00
德U17

科特布斯U17

vs

RB莱比锡U17

17:00
德U17

柏林胜利U17

vs

汉诺威96U17

17:00
德U17

汉堡U17

vs

圣保利U17

17:00
德U17

纽伦堡U17

vs

奥格斯堡U17

17:00
德U17

艾逊U17

vs

勒沃库森U17

17:00
德U17

法兰克福U17

vs

雷根斯堡U17

17:00
德U17

波鸿U17

vs

杜伊斯堡U17

17:00
德U17

拜仁慕尼黑U17

vs

斯图加特U17

17:00
德U17

因戈尔施塔特U17

vs

慕尼黑1860U17

17:00
德U17

卡斯鲁厄U17

vs

美因茨U17

17:00
德U17

科隆U17

vs

柏德博恩U17

17:00